Hele boligen

EV_9085 - 5 Bed 5 Bath Villa with Private Pool with Spillover Spa, Custom Games

Billedgalleri for EV_9085 - 5 Bed 5 Bath Villa with Private Pool with Spillover Spa, Custom Games

Et poolområde med liggestole, palmer og en vandrute.
En rummelig opholdsstue med et stort spisebord, hvide møbler og et køkken i baggrunden.
Et moderne køkken med hvide skabe, en central ø og et spiseområde med blå servietter.
Et hotelværelse med to senge, et fjernsyn og røde detaljer.
En moderne gang med trappe, konsolbord og et stort abstrakt maleri.

Populære faciliteter

  • Pool
  • Køkken
  • Vaskemaskine
  • Tørretumbler
  • Aircondition
  • Motionscenter

Tilføj datoer for priser

Om overnatningsstedet

EV_9085 - 5 Bed 5 Bath Villa with Private Pool with Spillover Spa, Custom Games

  • Escape to Summer Villa, a stunning 5-bedroom, 5-bathroom home located in the beautiful Champions Gate Resort, one of Orlando’s premier gated communities. Perfect for families and large groups, this spacious retreat comfortably sleeps 10 and offers all the comforts of home with resort-style luxury. Just minutes from Disney, shopping, and dining, it’s the perfect destination for your next family getaway.

    The home’s bright and modern design welcomes you with an open-concept living space and a fully equipped kitchen featuring granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, custom cabinetry, and a French door refrigerator. Enjoy breakfast around the island seating or gather for meals in the formal dining area designed for sharing laughter and memories.

    Step outside to your private screened-in pool, complete with outdoor patio furniture, sun loungers, and a child safety fence. Whether you’re relaxing under the sun or cooling off after a day at the parks, Summer Villa promises an unforgettable Orlando escape for the whole family.


    🛌Bedrooms:
    First Floor
    Bedroom #1: King
    1 Full bathroom
    Master Suite #2: King (Private bathroom)

    Second Floor
    Master Suite #3: King (Private bathroom)
    Bedroom #4: Twins x2 & Full x2
    1 Full bathroom
    Bedroom #5: Twins x2 - Mickey


    ⚙️General:
    Sleeps 14
    Fully equipped kitchen
    Breakfast Bar
    Dining table
    Screened-In Private Pool
    Kids Custom Bedrooms


    🚨Rental Policies:
    - Check in: 4:00PM / Check out: 10:00AM
    - Early & Late Check-in/out:


    *PLEASE, NOTE THAT WE DO NOT OFFER GAME CONSOLES IN OUR PROPERTIES*


    • POOL HEAT:
    The pool heater feature is available for $35 + tax/day with a 3-day minimum. Please note the attached spa is not a hot tub—it does not have jets, and it heats to the same temperature as the pool, not exceeding 90°F. The heating system uses heat exchange, which does not operate in temperatures below 50°F.


    • GRILL:
    Please note that we do not offer grill as standard feature of our properties - However, we can rent a grill for your stay; Please contact us for more information


    • PARKING
    Maximum of 6 vehicles
    RVs, Campervans & Trailers: Only allowed for loading and unloading

Om området

Denne villa befinder sig i Four Corners. ChampionsGate Golf Club og Reunion Resort Golf Course er begge oplevelser, som er et besøg værd. Er du derimod i shoppehumør, er både Old Town og Disney Springs™ oplagte steder at besøge. Deltag i et event eller en sportbegivenhed ved ESPN Wide World of Sports Complex, og giv dig selv tid til at opleve Disney's Animal Kingdom® Theme Park, som er en af topseværdighederne. Besøg vores rejseguide til Davenport
Vis flere villaer i Orlando
Kort
Davenport, FL

Hvad ligger i nærheden?

  • ChampionsGate Golf Club
    4 min. kørsel - 3.7 km
  • Highland Reserve golfklub
    4 min. kørsel - 5.1 km
  • Northeast Regional Park
    5 min. kørsel - 7.5 km
  • Posner Village
    5 min. kørsel - 7.9 km
  • Four Corners FC
    6 min. kørsel - 8.5 km

Sådan kommer du rundt

  • Kissimmee Station - 27 min. kørsel
  • Kissimmee, FL (ISM-Kissimmee Gateway) - 40 min. kørsel

Restauranter

  • McDonald's
    6 min. kørsel
  • Chick-Fil-A
    3 min. kørsel
  • McDonald's
    6 min. kørsel
  • McDonald's
    6 min. kørsel
  • Love's Travel Stop
    6 min. kørsel

Ofte stillede spørgsmål

Har EV_9085 - 5 Bed 5 Bath Villa with Private Pool with Spillover Spa, Custom Games en pool?

Ja, dette overnatningssted har en pool.

Er EV_9085 - 5 Bed 5 Bath Villa with Private Pool with Spillover Spa, Custom Games et kæledyrsvenligt overnatningssted?

Nej, kæledyr er ikke tilladt på dette overnatningssted.

Hvor meget koster parkering hos EV_9085 - 5 Bed 5 Bath Villa with Private Pool with Spillover Spa, Custom Games?

Der er mulighed for parkering på overnatningsstedet.

Hvornår er indtjekning på EV_9085 - 5 Bed 5 Bath Villa with Private Pool with Spillover Spa, Custom Games?

Indtjekning starter kl. 16.00.

Hvornår er udtjekning på EV_9085 - 5 Bed 5 Bath Villa with Private Pool with Spillover Spa, Custom Games?

Udtjekning er kl. 10.00.

Hvor ligger EV_9085 - 5 Bed 5 Bath Villa with Private Pool with Spillover Spa, Custom Games?

Denne villa ligger i Four Corners, kun 3,7 km fra ChampionsGate Golf Club og ca. 10 km fra Highland Reserve golfklub og Posner Village. Derudover ligger USA Water Ski & Wake Sports Foundation Hall of Fame Museum og Four Corners FC ca. 10 km derfra.