Hele boligen

Villa Trulli Alborèa - Martina F...

Billedgalleri for Villa Trulli Alborèa - Martina F...

Strygejern/strygebræt, weekendseng, gratis Wi-Fi, sengetøj
Pool
Interiør
Spiseområde
Interiør

Hele boligen

120 m2

Hele stedet

Du har hele boligen for dig selv og deler den kun med andre gæster i din gruppe.

Villa Trulli Alborèa - Martina F...

YOUR VACATION OBJECT:
Trullo with pool, of 120 m2 in martina franca with 2 bedrooms and 2 baths for 6 persons .

ROOM COMPOSITION:
* Bedroom: 1 Double
* Bedroom: 1 Double
* Bathroom: Half
* Bathroom: Full
* Living Room: 1 Sofa bed-double

AMENITIES:
Villa Trulli Alborèa is on the on the ground floor and provides:
Crib/cot,Hangers,Mosquito Net,Linens,Linens,Bathtub,Bidet,Shower,Fireplace,Kitchen,Oven,Freezer,Refridgerator,Dishwasher,Alarm,Gazebo,Barbeque,Garden Furniture,Linens,Heating,Tv,Fan,Washing Machine,Patio,Microwave Oven,Hair Dryer,Iron And Ironing Board,Family Friendly,Quiet Area

PRIVACY: fully-detached

OUTSIDE AND SURROUNDINGS:
Garden surrounded by a large, green space (5000 m2), partially fenced
The house has access to a swimming pool that is independent
Parking on site (fenced in)
Distance from the beach 25 km
The nearest restaurants, shops and services more than 1.5 km
Public transit, more than 1.5 km

SIDE COSTS:
The price refers to the cost of the rental and includes utilities.
Additional services can be added during the rental period as they are available:
- Pets: Yes
- Cleanings (fee): 180.00 EUR per stay
- Linen (fee): included in the price
- Parking (fee): included in the price
- Heating (fee): included in the price
- Pets (fee): included in the price
- City Tax: 2.00 EUR per person, per day
- Security deposit: 250 EUR

Instructions for the check-in:
Check-in begins at h. 16:00 to 20:00 and Check-out must be not later than h. 10:00 (starting from h. 08:00).

Faciliteter på overnatningsstedet

Pool- og spafaciliteter

  • Privat pool

Internet

  • Tilgængeligt i feriehuset: gratis Wi-Fi

Parkering og transport

  • Parkering på stedet

Køkken

  • Brødrister
  • Kaffe-/temaskine
  • Kogeplade
  • Køkkengrej, tallerkener og køkkenredskaber

Sikkerhedsforanstaltninger

  • Kuliltedetektor ikke angivet (værten har ikke angivet, om der er en kuliltedetektor på overnatningsstedet – medbring eventuelt en bærbar detektor)
  • Røgalarm ikke angivet (værten har ikke angivet, om der er en røgalarm på overnatningsstedet)

Generelt

  • Enhedens størrelse: 120 kvadratmeter
  • Have
  • Rengøring (efter anmodning)